Welcome to Foshan Homenet Electronic Technology Co.,LTD

Products

Contact Us

You are here:Home >> Products >> Patch Cords

Patch Cords

LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB PATCH CORD JUMPER

Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Homenet
Model Number:
fiber optic patch cord
Product name:
fiber optic patch cord
Name:
fiber optic patch cord
lenth:
0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
color:
yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,
pplications:
CATV
Meter:
customized
Connector Type:
SC/FC/ST/LC etc
Cables:
PVC/LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
Compliant::
IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications
OEM:
Support
    Quick Details
    Place of Origin:
    Guangdong, China
    Brand Name:
    Homenet
    Model Number:
    fiber optic patch cord
    Product name:
    fiber optic patch cord
    Name:
    fiber optic patch cord
    lenth:
    0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
    color:
    yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,
    pplications:
    CATV
    Meter:
    customized
    Connector Type:
    SC/FC/ST/LC etc
    Cables:
    PVC/LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
    Compliant::
    IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications
    OEM:
    Support
    Supply Ability
    Supply Ability:
    1000 Unit/Units per Day
    Packaging & Delivery
    Packaging Details
    100pc/plastic box
    Port
    Shenzhen,HK ,Guangzhou
    Lead Time :
    Quantity(Units) 1 - 100 >100
    Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated

     

          model              LC/PC-LC/PC Mating cycles                >1000
          length  1m,2m or any length Operating temperature              -40℃-85℃ 
    Insertion Loss                 ≤0.3dB Tensile strength               ≥200N
          mode             multimode OM3 cable color              Aqua
         Jacket

              LSZH/PVC/OFNR

    cable diameter 3.0mm(2.0mm,0.9mm)

     

     


    CATV;

    Application

    Active device termination;

    Telecommunication networks;

    Metro;

    Local Area Networks;

    Data processing networks

    Test equipment;

    Premise installation;

    Wide Area Networks

    Please submit your basic information, we will contact you as soon as possible!

    *

    *

    *

    *

Related products